Template:Union Club of Elizabeth Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 11 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 11 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:32, 3 February 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1859 | 5 Played | 3 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 11 Played | 5 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |