Template:ProtoPix Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(ProtoPix Box: Proto Pic => ProtoPix) |
(move add a pic above Photos by Descriptors) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#arrayprint: decades||@|[[ProtoPix:@|@]]<br />}} | |{{#arrayprint: decades||@|[[ProtoPix:@|@]]<br />}} | ||
|- | |||
| class=center | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
| {{#formlink:form=ProtoPix|link text=Add a Pic}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=center | <hr /> | | class=center | <hr /> | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{#arrayprint: descriptors||@|[[ProtoPix:@|@]]<br />}} | |{{#arrayprint: descriptors||@|[[ProtoPix:@|@]]<br />}} | ||
|} | |} |