Template:Eagle Base Ball Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1862 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1868 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1868 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:45, 8 December 2015
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1854 | 4 Played | 3 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1855 | 6 Played | 0 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1856 | 8 Played | 3 Won | 4 Lost | 1 Tied |
1857 | 10 Played | 5 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 8 Played | 3 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 11 Played | 7 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 10 Played | 4 Won | 5 Lost | 1 Tied |
1861 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 2 Played | 0 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1868 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |