Template:Atlantic Club of Chicago Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1863 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:36, 10 May 2018
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1859 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |