Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Contributor !! Items | ! Contributor !! Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 2265 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 756 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | | | [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | 127 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 92 | | [[Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 92 | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Rich Arpi]] || class="number" | 53 | | [[Rich Arpi]] || class="number" | 53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | | | [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | 44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | 31 | | [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | | | [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | | [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 20 | | [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gregory Christiano]] || class="number" | 19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 19 | | [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[David Block]] || class="number" | 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Caleb Hardwick]] || class="number" | 14 | | [[Caleb Hardwick]] || class="number" | 14 | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 13 | | [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 11 | | [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 11 | ||
Line 49: | Line 47: | ||
| [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 10 | | [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Sheehy]] || class="number" | | | [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brian Sheehy]] || class="number" | 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Missouri Project]] || class="number" | 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Robert Tholkes]] || class="number" | 8 | | [[Robert Tholkes]] || class="number" | 8 | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Ryczek]] || class="number" | 6 | | [[Bill Ryczek]] || class="number" | 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Colin Dew-Becker]] || class="number" | 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brian Turner]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Brian Turner]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chuck DeSocio]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Chuck DeSocio]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jeff T. Giambrone]] || class="number" | 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joe Gray]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Joe Gray]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
Line 76: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[George Thompson]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[George Thompson]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joanne Hulbert]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[Joanne Hulbert]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Bowman]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[John Bowman]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ralph Carhart]] || class="number" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rob Loeffler]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[Rob Loeffler]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
Line 127: | Line 131: | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes email 4/3/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bob Tholkes email 4/3/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carlson]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
| [[Carlson | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff & Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff & Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Waff & Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff 4/30/2007 (Brooklyn Daily Eagle reference)]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff 4/30/2007 (Brooklyn Daily Eagle reference)]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 148: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, Jeff Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, Jeff Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, John Zinn, Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, John Zinn, Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 170: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block, Chip Atkison]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Block, Chip Atkison]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block, email of 2/27/2008.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Block, email of 2/27/2008.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kyle DeCicco-Carey]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Kyle DeCicco-Carey]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Larry McCray & Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mike Vance]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Mike Vance]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[New York Clipper Facsimile provided by Craig Waff, September 2008.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[New York Clipper Facsimile provided by Craig Waff, September 2008.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Priscilla Astifan & Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Priscilla Astifan, email of 12/7/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Priscilla Astifan, email of 12/7/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 250: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Randall Brown]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Randall Brown]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 18:15, 29 September 2014
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger