Template:Mystic Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 5 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1862 || class=number | 5 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1864 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:30, 15 February 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1859 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 9 Played | 7 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 11 Played | 6 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 5 Played | 3 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 3 Played | 2 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |