Template:Eagle Base Ball Club of New York Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1855 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1855 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1856 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1857 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied |
Revision as of 18:53, 9 October 2014
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1854 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1855 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1856 | 2 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 1 Tied |
1857 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 2 Played | 1 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1868 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |