Template:Article Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- class-admin | |- class-admin | ||
| [[Article Sort Values]] | | [[Article Sort Values]] | ||
|- class-admin | |||
| {{#formlink:form=Article Category Page|link text=Add an Article Category}} | |||
|} | |} |