Template:Eckford Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
(38 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | | | class=number | 1855 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | | | class=number | 1856 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | | | class=number | 1857 || class=number | 7 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 5 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 13 Played || class=number | 8 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 14 Played || class=number | 11 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 21 Played || class=number | 18 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 23 Played || class=number | 10 Won || class=number | 10 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 37 Played || class=number | 30 Won || class=number | 5 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 19 Played || class=number | 13 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1868 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1869 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:29, 18 February 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1855 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1856 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1857 | 7 Played | 2 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 13 Played | 8 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 14 Played | 11 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 21 Played | 18 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 23 Played | 10 Won | 10 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 37 Played | 30 Won | 5 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 19 Played | 13 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 4 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1868 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1869 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |