Template:Oriental Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 6 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 6 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 13 Played || class=number | 8 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1867 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1867 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:29, 9 February 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1857 | 2 Played | 0 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 5 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 6 Played | 1 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 13 Played | 8 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 8 Played | 5 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 3 Played | 3 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1867 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |