Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Contributor !! Items | ! Contributor !! Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 2173 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1701 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 757 | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 757 | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | 123 | | [[John Zinn]] || class="number" | 123 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | | | [[Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christopher Ryland]] || class="number" | 63 | | [[Christopher Ryland]] || class="number" | 63 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block]] || class="number" | 16 | | [[David Block]] || class="number" | 16 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Caleb Hardwick]] || class="number" | 14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 14 | | [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 13 | | [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 12 | | [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 12 | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Terry Bohn]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Terry Bohn]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Nevard]] || class="number" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deb Shattuck]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[Deb Shattuck]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scott Fiesthumel]] || class="number" | 2 | | [[Scott Fiesthumel]] || class="number" | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Wayne Somers]] || class="number" | 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alexa McCray]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Alexa McCray]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 128: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Waff & Dgconroy@aol.com]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff 4/30/2007 (Brooklyn Daily Eagle reference)]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff 4/30/2007 (Brooklyn Daily Eagle reference)]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Waff and Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 168: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Kemp]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Kemp]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deb Shattuck, Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Deb Shattuck, Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 246: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[R]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[R]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ralph Carhart]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Randall Brown]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Randall Brown]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 10:57, 13 September 2014
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger