Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Contributor !! Items | ! Contributor !! Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1688 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 1302 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 745 | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 745 | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | | [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | | | [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 21 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 19 | | [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Caleb Hardwick]] || class="number" | 13 | | [[Caleb Hardwick]] || class="number" | 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[David Block]] || class="number" | 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 12 | | [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 11 | | [[Bill Humber]] || class="number" | 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 9 | | [[Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 9 | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Terry Bohn]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Terry Bohn]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bill Ryczek]] || class="number" | 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Ball]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[David Ball]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
Line 64: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tony Kissel]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[Tony Kissel]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deb Shattuck]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[Deb Shattuck]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Craig Waff, Bill Ryczek]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 138: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block, 2/7/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Block, 2/7/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Nevard]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deb Shattuck, Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Deb Shattuck, Tom Altherr]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 06:09, 12 November 2013
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger