Template:Favorita Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 5 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | | class=number | 1861 || class=number | 5 Played || class=number | 2 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 1 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:29, 7 February 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1859 | 5 Played | 1 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 5 Played | 2 Won | 2 Lost | 1 Tied |
1862 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |