Template:Pastime Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 7 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 3 Won || class=number | 7 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1862 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:29, 20 January 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1858 | 14 Played | 7 Won | 7 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 10 Played | 3 Won | 7 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |