Template:Phenix Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 7 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 10 Played || class=number | 7 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:15, 21 June 2023
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1858 | 10 Played | 7 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |