Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Contributor !! Items | ! Contributor !! Items | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 9679 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 7005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 2347 | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 2347 | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gregory Christiano]] || class="number" | 85 | | [[Gregory Christiano]] || class="number" | 85 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brian Sheehy]] || class="number" | 80 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 79 | | [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peter Morris]] || class="number" | 70 | | [[Peter Morris]] || class="number" | 70 | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[Rich Arpi]] || class="number" | 66 | | [[Rich Arpi]] || class="number" | 66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | | | [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | 45 | | [[Rick Harris]] || class="number" | 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | | | [[Mark Brunke]] || class="number" | 44 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Martin Lacoste]] || class="number" | 39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Hicklin]] || class="number" | 37 | | [[Bill Hicklin]] || class="number" | 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes,]] || class="number" | 29 | | [[Bob Tholkes,]] || class="number" | 29 | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Block]] || class="number" | 26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | | [[Greg Perkins]] || class="number" | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 20 | | [[Dennis Pajot]] || class="number" | 20 | ||
Line 116: | Line 118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[James Meadows]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[James Meadows]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jim Wohlenhaus]] || class="number" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larry Moore]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[Larry Moore]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
Line 185: | Line 189: | ||
| [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill Wagner, David Ball]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bill Wagner, David Ball, David Block]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bob Tholkes email 1/31/2014]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bob Tholkes email 1/31/2014]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 210: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice,]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bruce Allardice,]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Allardice, Brian Youmans]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice, Christopher Ryland]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bruce Allardice, Christopher Ryland]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bruce Allardice, Shannon Gordon]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice; Sean Lahman]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Bruce Allardice; Sean Lahman]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 266: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Ball, Gary Maxfield, Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Ball, Gary Maxfield, Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Bliock]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[David Block (March 2011); and Tom Shieber (April 2015)]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[David Block (March 2011); and Tom Shieber (April 2015)]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 392: | Line 402: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Priscilla Astifan, Gregory Christiano]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Priscilla Astifan, Gregory Christiano]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Protoball Functionary]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 408: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger, email to 19cBB 4/24/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Richard Hershberger, email to 19cBB 4/24/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Richard Hershberger, Jim Wohlenhaus]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger, John Thorn, Eric Miklich]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Richard Hershberger, John Thorn, Eric Miklich]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 20:20, 27 September 2020
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger