Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1672 | | [[Craig Waff]] || class="number" | 1672 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | | | [[Bruce Allardice]] || class="number" | 1120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 745 | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 745 | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 18 | | [[Marty Payne]] || class="number" | 18 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Caleb Hardwick]] || class="number" | 13 | | [[Caleb Hardwick]] || class="number" | 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 12 | | [[Larry McCray]] || class="number" | 12 | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chuck DeSocio]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Chuck DeSocio]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gregory Christiano]] || class="number" | 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lem]] || class="number" | 5 | | [[Lem]] || class="number" | 5 | ||
Line 54: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[George Thompson]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[George Thompson]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joe Gray]] || class="number" | 4 | | [[Joe Gray]] || class="number" | 4 | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Carlson, "Amarillo. The Story of a Western Town," p. 70]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Carlson, "Amarillo. The Story of a Western Town," p. 70]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Contributed by John Maurath, Missouri Civil War Museum at Historic Jefferson Barracks, St. Louis]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Craig Waff, Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Craig Waff, Bob Tholkes]] || class="number" | 1 |
Revision as of 05:07, 2 October 2013
Add a digger |
Add digger news |
Email List |
A List of the Number of Contributions per Digger