Contributions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 3 | | [[Richard Hershberger]] || class="number" | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Angus Macfarlane]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Angus Macfarlane, Jan. 2007]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Angus Macfarlane, John Thorn]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bill Ryczek, Baseball's First Inning (2009), page 103.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Craig Waff, email of 8/29/2007.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dave]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[David Block]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[David Block, 2/27/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Jeffrey Kittel]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Jeffrey Kittel, 1/31/10]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Freyer, 19CBB posting of 5/28/07]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Freyer, 19CBB posting of 5/28/07]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[John Thorn, 19CBB posting February 2010]] || class="number" | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John Thorn, 6/10/2006]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[John Thorn, 6/10/2006]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[John Thorn, August 2006.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[John Thorn, email of 1/24/2013]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[John Thorn, email of 2/10/2008.]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joshua Fleer]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Joshua Fleer]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
Line 38: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 1 | | [[Priscilla Astifan]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Provided by John Thorn, email of 1/29/2008]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Randall Brown]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Richard Hershberger, 19CBB posting, 8/13/2007]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Richard Hershberger, September 2010 Posting to 19CBB Listserve]] || class="number" | 1 | ||
|} | |} |