Template:Most Wanted Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
||[[Image:Peck-snyder-back.png|center|link=Most Wanted]] | ||[[Image:Peck-snyder-back.png|center|link=Most Wanted]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Most Wanted by Topic|by Topic]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Most Wanted by Level of Effort|by Level of Effort]] | |||
|- class=admin | |- class=admin | ||
| class=center | <hr /> | | class=center | <hr /> | ||
|- class=admin | |- class=admin | ||
| {{#formlink:form=Most Wanted|link text=Add a Most Wanted Case}} | | {{#formlink:form=Most Wanted|link text=Add a Most Wanted Case}} | ||
|} | |} |