Template:Most Wanted Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+ [[Most Wanted]] | |+ [[Most Wanted]] | ||
||[[Image:Peck-snyder-back.png|center|link=Most Wanted]] | ||[[Image:Peck-snyder-back.png|center|link=Most Wanted]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=center | <hr /> | | class=center | <hr /> | ||
Line 14: | Line 10: | ||
|- class=admin | |- class=admin | ||
| {{#formlink:form=Most Wanted|link text=Post a New Most Wanted}} | | {{#formlink:form=Most Wanted|link text=Post a New Most Wanted}} | ||
|- | |||
| class=center | <hr /> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Closed Cases]] | |||
|} | |} |