Template:Alert Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 3 Played || class=number | | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 6 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 5 Won || class=number | 3 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 4 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 2 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 2 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:28, 18 February 2024
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1857 | 4 Played | 4 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1858 | 3 Played | 1 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 8 Played | 6 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 8 Played | 5 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1861 | 4 Played | 0 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 2 Played | 0 Won | 2 Lost | 0 Tied |