Template:Atlantic Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1862 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1862 || class=number | 8 Played || class=number | 4 Won || class=number | 4 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 0 Won || class=number | 1 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1864 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied | | class=number | 1864 || class=number | 1 Played || class=number | 1 Won || class=number | 0 Lost || class=number | 0 Tied |
Revision as of 13:36, 22 May 2018
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1855 | 7 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 2 Tied |
1856 | 15 Played | 10 Won | 1 Lost | 1 Tied |
1857 | 14 Played | 10 Won | 1 Lost | 1 Tied |
1858 | 11 Played | 10 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1859 | 14 Played | 13 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1860 | 17 Played | 13 Won | 3 Lost | 1 Tied |
1861 | 9 Played | 6 Won | 3 Lost | 0 Tied |
1862 | 8 Played | 4 Won | 4 Lost | 0 Tied |
1863 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |
1864 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1865 | 1 Played | 1 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1866 | 2 Played | 2 Won | 0 Lost | 0 Tied |
1868 | 1 Played | 0 Won | 1 Lost | 0 Tied |