Template:Eckford Club of Brooklyn Win Loss Record: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Auto-update) |
(Auto-update) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ! Year !! Games !! Wins !! Losses !! Ties | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1855 || class=number | 1 | | class=number | 1855 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1856 || class=number | 2 | | class=number | 1856 || class=number | 2 || class=number | 2 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1857 || class=number | 7 | | class=number | 1857 || class=number | 7 || class=number | 2 || class=number | 5 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1858 || class=number | 6 | | class=number | 1858 || class=number | 6 || class=number | 5 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1859 || class=number | 12 | | class=number | 1859 || class=number | 12 || class=number | 9 || class=number | 3 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1860 || class=number | 16 | | class=number | 1860 || class=number | 16 || class=number | 14 || class=number | 2 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1861 || class=number | 1 | | class=number | 1861 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=number | 1869 || class=number | 1 | | class=number | 1862 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 | ||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1863 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1865 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 0 | |||
|- | |||
| class=number | 1869 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 1 || class=number | 0 || class=number | 0 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:00, 14 October 2014
Year | Games | Wins | Losses | Ties |
---|---|---|---|---|
1855 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1856 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
1857 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
1858 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
1859 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
1860 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
1861 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1862 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1863 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1865 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
1869 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |